Dive Meets.Com - Your source for everything in diving!

  Dive Sheets: 129,712  Dives Scores: 884,782  Judge Scores: 4,298,692 and counting!!!

 

Results

     
 
English | Español

|  Meets   |   DD Finder   |   Dive List  |   Diver List  |  Coach List  |  Judge List  |  Team List  |
|  DiveMeets Rankings  |  Compare Divers  |
|  Log In  |  Get a DiveMeets ID  |

Meet: 2010 12th Annual Sagebrush Diving Invite
Date: Nov 13, 2010 to Nov 13, 2010

 

TEAM RESULTS:

1.       Mile High Dive Club    453 pts

2.       Sagebrush Diving      282 pts

3.       307 Diving                 238 pts

4.       Pronghorn Diving      174 pts

5.       Altitude Divers            40 pts

6.       Peak View Dive Club    18 pts

7.       Peak Diving                  14 pts



9& Under Girls 1m Novice
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Kaitlyn Arnold MILE 1 59.00 0.00



10-11 Girls 1m Novice
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Tierney Worthen PHDC 1 61.50 0.00



10-11 Girls 3m Novice
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Grace Woody MILE 1 70.00 0.00



Group D Girls 1m (11& Under)
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Michaela Pooler 307 1 105.45 0.00
Erica Mann MILE 2 100.75 -4.70
Grace Woody MILE 3 98.25 -7.20
Megan Best MILE 4 72.60 -32.85



Group D Girls 3m (11& Under)
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Erica Mann MILE 1 109.65 0.00



12-13 Girls 1m Novice
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Ryanna Burton PVD 1 95.00 0.00
Callista Worthen PHDC 2 92.00 -3.00
Sydney Costello PHDC 3 82.00 -13.00
Sarah Forden MILE 4 75.00 -20.00



12-13 Girls 3m Novice
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Sophie Granger MILE 1 16.00 0.00



14-15 Girls 1m Novice
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Jasmine Lennert MILE 1 68.00 0.00



14-15 Girls 3m Novice
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Hannah Beckwith MILE 1 87.50 0.00



Group C Girls 1m (12-13)
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Sophie Granger MILE 1 175.25 0.00
Romie Mccullagh MILE 2 167.25 -8.00
Makayla Adams MILE 3 156.70 -18.55
Amber Chisholm MILE 4 148.15 -27.10
Grace Newell SAGE 5 146.15 -29.10



Group C Girls 3m (12-13)
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Grace Newell SAGE 1 165.95 0.00
Amber Chisholm MILE 2 163.10 -2.85
Romie Mccullagh MILE 3 154.75 -11.20



Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Emily Williams 307 1 217.45 0.00
Hali Martin 307 2 173.45 -44.00
Patricia Mccartney 307 3 152.00 -65.45
Alexa Pace 307 3 152.00 -65.45
Kennedy Schramm 307 5 150.25 -67.20
Jessica Glass MILE 6 147.90 -69.55
Savannah Magness SAGE 7 144.65 -72.80
Hannah Beckwith MILE 8 137.35 -80.10



Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Emily Williams 307 1 252.05 0.00
Hali Martin 307 2 175.20 -76.85
Savannah Magness SAGE 3 143.85 -108.20



Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Breanna Hemming ALTD 1 236.95 0.00
Kari Campbell 307 2 223.60 -13.35
Abbey Miller 307 3 198.75 -38.20
Zoe Van Wirt MILE 4 170.30 -66.65
Hannah Ostrem PHDC 5 168.30 -68.65



Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Kari Campbell 307 1 235.45 0.00
Abbey Miller 307 2 195.50 -39.95
Zoe Van Wirt MILE 3 193.95 -41.50
Hannah Ostrem PHDC 4 161.95 -73.50



Group A+ Women 1m (19& Up 9 dives)
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Jessica Andrus SAGE 1 251.10 0.00
Johnna Jaynes SAGE 2 186.05 -65.05



Group A+ Women 3m (19& Up 9 dives)
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Jessica Andrus SAGE 1 286.90 0.00
Johnna Jaynes SAGE 2 224.95 -61.95



10-11 Boys 1m Novice
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Joshua Remmick PHDC 1 51.50 0.00



10-11 Boys 3m Novice
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Corben Vaughn PHDC 1 65.50 0.00
Joshua Remmick PHDC 2 61.00 -4.50



Group D Boys 1m (11& Under)
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Corben Vaughn PHDC 2 83.20 0.00



12-13 Boys 3m Novice
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Stefan Young MILE 1 99.50 0.00



14-15 Boys 1m Novice
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Nick Hudson 307 1 84.50 0.00



Group C Boys 1m (12-13)
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Noah Mincer MILE 1 156.95 0.00
Stefan Young MILE 2 139.10 -17.85
Max Spiegel MILE 3 122.65 -34.30



Group B Boys 1m (14-15)
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Trent Kindvall MILE 1 207.05 0.00
Matthew Mauser SAGE 2 203.40 -3.65
Christopher Hartman MILE 3 197.85 -9.20
Matt Jagiello ALTD 4 155.55 -51.50
Jonathan Nelson MILE 5 153.10 -53.95



Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Matthew Mauser SAGE 1 202.80 0.00
Christopher Hartman MILE 2 196.15 -6.65
Trent Kindvall MILE 3 193.55 -9.25
Jonathan Nelson MILE 4 176.45 -26.35
Matt Jagiello ALTD 5 174.20 -28.60



Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Devan Flower PHDC 1 285.45 0.00
Garrett Kirk 307 2 215.55 -69.90
Shane Guerin PEAK 3 174.90 -110.55
Aaron Gould MILE 4 144.10 -141.35



Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Devan Flower PHDC 1 242.20 0.00
Garrett Kirk 307 2 189.30 -52.90



Group A+ Men 1m (19& Up 10 dives)
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Joshua Barron SAGE 1 230.75 0.00
Joe Diefenbach SAGE 2 223.95 -6.80
Kevin Sage SAGE 3 185.90 -44.85



Group A+ Men 3m (19& Up 10 dives)
Diver Team Place Score Diff

Joshua Barron SAGE 1 277.40 0.00
Joe Diefenbach SAGE 2 245.10 -32.30
Kevin Sage SAGE 3 200.10 -77.30


Privacy  |  Contact Us
  Copyright © 2004 - 2010 Meet Control LLC